Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
27.06.00, 23 years
27.06.00, 23 years
Rosa Vicens Mas vs. Vasiliki Karvouni - head to head matches
21.03.18 | 1st round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Vasiliki Karvouni | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Rosa Vicens Mas form & Vasiliki Karvouni form
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Vasiliki Karvouni - last matches
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
11.08.18 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.18 1/4 | vs. Cristina Ene | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-4, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Antonella La Cava | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Toma | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Focsani - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Mariya Khylymendyk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 6-2, 7-64 | match details |