Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
30.09.98, 25 years
30.09.98, 25 years
Varvara Gracheva vs. Victoria Smirnova - head to head matches
20.03.17 | q 2 | Varvara Gracheva | Victoria Smirnova | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Le Havre | Clay |
Varvara Gracheva form & Victoria Smirnova form
Varvara Gracheva - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 7-63, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-3, Tatjana Maria - retired | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
07.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Victoria Smirnova - last matches
Houston - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Celine El Ghali | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 1-0, Irina Ramialison - retired | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Natalie Proese | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 0-6, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Marine Seuris | 6-3, 6-710, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | Anastasiya Shoshyna - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Lazic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Olivia Elliott | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Christina Wolfgruber | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Tea Bogdanoska | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |