INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeriya Zeleva vs. Petia Arshinkova - head to head matches
21.08.17 | q 1 | Valeriya Zeleva | Petia Arshinkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Artvin | Hard |
Valeriya Zeleva form & Petia Arshinkova form
Valeriya Zeleva - last matches
W25 Guayaquil - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivanova Lucero Moreta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Silvana Figueroa Teusa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Kern | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
13.07.18 fin | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.18 1/2 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 3-5, Mariya Sinitsyna - retired | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Zani Barnard | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 1-2, - Valeriya Zeleva - retired | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
31.05.18 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Petia Arshinkova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.20 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |