INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Valeriya Zeleva - head to head matches
11.10.17 | 1st round | Valeriya Zeleva | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Valeriya Zeleva form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Valeriya Zeleva - last matches
W25 Guayaquil - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivanova Lucero Moreta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Silvana Figueroa Teusa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Kern | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
13.07.18 1/2 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.18 fin | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 3-5, Mariya Sinitsyna - retired | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Zani Barnard | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 1-2, - Valeriya Zeleva - retired | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
31.05.18 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |