INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeriya Urzhumova vs. Anna Pribylova - head to head matches
19.06.17 | qual. | Valeriya Urzhumova | Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Warsaw | Clay |
Valeriya Urzhumova form & Anna Pribylova form
Valeriya Urzhumova - last matches
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sultonova Nilufar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Kubanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |