INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilona Kremen vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak - head to head matches
09.08.17 | 1st round | Valeriya Pogrebnyak | Ilona Kremen | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Ilona Kremen form & Valeriya Pogrebnyak form
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Valeriya Pogrebnyak - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 5-7, - Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 6-4, 4-3, - Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 3-6, 1-4, - Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Efremova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-3, 1-2, - Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Dorota Szczygielska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |