MATCH
01.10.19 | 1st round | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Chornomorsk | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Anastasiya Klymenko | |
1st SERVE % | 24/48 (50%) | 22/46 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/24 (71%) | 14/22 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 5/24 (21%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 16/48 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/94 (63%) | 35/94 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anastasiya Klymenko | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Anastasiya Klymenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Anastasiya Klymenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Anastasiya Klymenko | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Anastasiya Klymenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Anastasiya Klymenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Anastasiya Klymenko | |
0-0 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
09.04.98, 25 years
09.04.98, 25 years
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Anastasiya Klymenko - head to head matches
01.10.19 | 1st round | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Chornomorsk | Clay |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Anastasiya Klymenko form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - retired | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Klymenko - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 6-0, Oleksandra Balaba - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Novikova | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mikaela Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Hsin-Yuan Shih | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Nazli Demirkan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.16 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |