INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nadja Gilchrist vs. Valeria Savinykh - head to head matches
27.04.16 | 2nd round | Valeria Savinykh | Nadja Gilchrist | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Nadja Gilchrist form & Valeria Savinykh form
Nadja Gilchrist - last matches
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.19 fin | vs. Ipek Soylu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.19 1/2 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 qual. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Pamela Montez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 7-611 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Hayley Carter | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Melodie Collard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katrina Scott | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-4, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-65, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Valeria Savinykh - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-78, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 4-2, Xinyu Gao - retired | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |