Spain
05.05.95, 28 years
15208 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
24.07.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeria Koussenkova vs. Adelina Krueger - head to head matches
Valeria Koussenkova form & Adelina Krueger form
Valeria Koussenkova - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-4, 1-6, 3-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Bulatova | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 7-63, 0-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Funchal - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Danisova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Nelise Verster | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Katie Dyson | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Ourense - Hard |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Barcelona - Hard |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Paterno | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Adelina Krueger - last matches
W60 Bellinzona - Clay |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60+H Saint - Clay |
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Montemor - Hard |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Oslo - I. hard |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |