China
05.07.98, 25 years
05.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Junsai Wang vs. Valentina Ryser - head to head matches
09.10.17 | qual. | Valentina Ryser | Junsai Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Junsai Wang form & Valentina Ryser form
Junsai Wang - last matches
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Yitong Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 q 1 | vs. Xin Yi | 6-1, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
14.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yang Qu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Siqi Xie | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ayami Yamaguchi | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Tingting Pei | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Denglin Li | 2-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Chatchaya Sakchatchawan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jiaxue Zang | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-2, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jue Wang | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Naiman - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Qujing - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yuxi - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Shivani Manchanda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Valentina Ryser - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |