INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gergana Topalova vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina - head to head matches
20.02.19 | 1st round | Ulyana Ayzatulina | Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Gergana Topalova form & Ulyana Ayzatulina form
Gergana Topalova - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, - Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-61, 6-71, 7-64 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 0-3, - Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Ulyana Ayzatulina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-0, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 3-1, Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-2, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-4, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 7-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-3, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details |