MATCH
21.07.19 | q 1 | Ulrikke Eikeri | Daniela Vismane | 6-0, 3-0, - retired | Jurmala | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ulrikke Eikeri | Daniela Vismane | |
1st SERVE % | 14/25 (56%) | 39/47 (83%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 11/14 (79%) | 15/39 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 6/25 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 48/72 (67%) | 24/72 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Daniela Vismane | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Daniela Vismane - head to head matches
05.12.21 | q 1 | Daniela Vismane | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Angers | I. hard |
21.07.19 | q 1 | Ulrikke Eikeri | Daniela Vismane | 6-0, 3-0, Daniela Vismane - retired | match details | Jurmala | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Daniela Vismane form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Daniela Vismane - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |