MATCH
11.05.16 | 1st round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Alexa Graham | 6-1, 6-1 | Naples | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ulrikke Eikeri | Alexa Graham | |
1st SERVE % | 33/42 (79%) | 17/38 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 8/17 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/38 (61%) | 11/42 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/80 (68%) | 26/80 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Alexa Graham - head to head matches
11.05.16 | 1st round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Alexa Graham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Naples | Clay |
05.10.15 | fin | Alexa Graham | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Hilton Head | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Alexa Graham form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alexa Graham - last matches
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
07.05.22 1/2 | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Price | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-2, 3-1, Kayla Day - retired | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Emma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
31.01.22 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.21 1/2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |