INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tjasa Srimpf vs. Lina Gjorcheska - head to head matches
15.04.13 | 2nd round | Tjasa Srimpf | Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Sibenik | Clay |
Tjasa Srimpf form & Lina Gjorcheska form
Tjasa Srimpf - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.14 2nd round | vs. Lenka Wienerova | 6-0, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Malika Rose | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
09.09.13 qual. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 0-6, 0-3, - Tjasa Srimpf - retired | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Nelli Ponomareva | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
02.09.13 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Marijana Novakovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.08.13 2nd round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.13 1/4 | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 qual. | vs. Vera Ploner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 0-2, - Tjasa Srimpf - retired | match details | |
29.07.13 q 2 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Viserba Di - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 2nd round | vs. Erika Zanchetta | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.13 1/2 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Chiara Mendo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Martina Parmigiani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.13 qual. | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Karla Popovic | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 0-3, - Tjasa Srimpf - retired | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Milica Stepanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Rajicic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Andrea Ivanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Karin Morgosova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 2 | vs. Sina Haas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lina Gjorcheska - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 0-6, 0-3, - Lina Gjorcheska - retired | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Siopacha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-74, 6-1, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-75, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |