INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabella Robbiani vs. Tina Schiechtl - head to head matches
07.11.11 | 1st round | Tina Schiechtl | Isabella Robbiani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Asuncion | Clay |
22.11.10 | 2nd round | Tina Schiechtl | Isabella Robbiani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Asuncion | Clay |
Isabella Robbiani form & Tina Schiechtl form
Isabella Robbiani - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katya Townsend | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
14.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jaedan Brown | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Jade Lewis | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Brooke Austin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Diana Ospina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Raleigh - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.13 q 2 | vs. Sierra A. Ellison | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.13 qual. | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
01.04.13 q 1 | vs. Alexis King | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 q 2 | vs. Sofia Blanco | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.03.13 q 1 | vs. Lizeth Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 2nd round | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Luque - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 q 2 | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Troy - Hard | ||||
08.10.12 qual. | vs. Emily J. Harman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Chalena Scholl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.12 q 2 | vs. Mariya Slupska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Gainesville - Clay | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Clementina Riobueno De Paola | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Tina Schiechtl - last matches
Oujda - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Chantelle Rigozzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.13 1/4 | vs. Zarah Razafimahatratra | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Rita Atik | Rita Atik - walk over | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 2nd round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Natalia Belova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Julia Klackenberg | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Valeria Podda | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 1st round | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.13 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.13 2nd round | vs. Bianca Hincu | 0-5, - Tina Schiechtl - retired | match details | |
04.03.13 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.12 2nd round | vs. Lena Specht | Lena Specht - walk over | match details | |
01.10.12 qual. | vs. Ya Zhou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.12 1/4 | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 1-3, - Tina Schiechtl - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Nicolette Van Uitert | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Magy Aziz | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Mai El Kamash | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.12 1/4 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 q 2 | vs. Lorenza Stefanelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Ana Savic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 2nd round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Mervana Jugic-Salkic | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Waterloo - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 1st round | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.12 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |