INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Bullani vs. Theo Gravouil - head to head matches
04.02.19 | qual. | Theo Gravouil | Francesca Bullani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Francesca Bullani form & Theo Gravouil form
Francesca Bullani - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Theo Gravouil - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 1/2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Collins | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-69, 7-65 | match details |