MATCH
30.01.12 | 2nd round | Tetyana Arefyeva | Vivien Juhaszova | 0-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Sunderland | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tetyana Arefyeva vs. Vivien Juhaszova - head to head matches
30.01.12 | 2nd round | Tetyana Arefyeva | Vivien Juhaszova | 0-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Sunderland | I. hard |
Tetyana Arefyeva form & Vivien Juhaszova form
Tetyana Arefyeva - last matches
Bucha - Carpet | ||||
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.13 1/4 | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Margarita Betova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
10.09.13 1st round | vs. Julia Glushko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.09.13 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.13 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
24.07.13 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.13 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Alberta Brianti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.13 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.13 q 2 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.13 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.13 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Chinami Ogi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Emi Mutaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/2 | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/4 | vs. Yurina Koshino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kurume - Grass | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Vivien Juhaszova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-4, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 5-7, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-1, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |