INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Melanie Stokke vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - head to head matches
27.04.17 | 2nd round | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Melanie Stokke form & Tessah Andrianjafitrimo form
Melanie Stokke - last matches
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
16.07.21 1/4 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mara Marty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marta Custic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-2, - Melanie Stokke - retired | match details |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - last matches
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 1-4, - Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - retired | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |