MATCH
24.07.20 | 1st round | Tereza Smitkova | Agata Cerna | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Agata Cerna | |
Tereza Smitkova | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
25.03.04, 20 years
25.03.04, 20 years
Tereza Smitkova vs. Agata Cerna - head to head matches
24.07.20 | 1st round | Tereza Smitkova | Agata Cerna | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Tereza Smitkova form & Agata Cerna form
Tereza Smitkova - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Given Roach | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 fin | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Agata Cerna - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |