Izrael
23.01.98, 26 years
23.01.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Shiran Arol Wiegand vs. Teodora Stinga - head to head matches
23.10.17 | qual. | Teodora Stinga | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Shiran Arol Wiegand form & Teodora Stinga form
Shiran Arol Wiegand - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Marwa Hakimi | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Sumin Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 3-1, Alica Rusova - retired | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tali Malykhin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Evgenia Kokkinaki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 4-6, 6-1, Andreia Beberechi - retired | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, - Shiran Arol Wiegand - retired | match details | |
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Sean Lodzki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Evgenia Kokkinaki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Teodora Stinga - last matches
Focsani - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.17 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.17 2nd round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Madina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 0-5, - Teodora Stinga - retired | match details |