MATCH
01.09.19 | fin | Tena Lukas | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | W25 Vienna | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
1st SERVE % | 55/100 (55%) | 47/99 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/55 (62%) | 29/47 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/45 (31%) | 16/52 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 8/20 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/99 (55%) | 52/100 (52%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 102/199 (51%) | 97/199 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 10 | 12 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0 | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-5 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-6 | |
0-0 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
Tena Lukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0 | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-1 | |
2-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-4 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
Tena Lukas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - head to head matches
10.09.23 | fin | Tena Lukas | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W60 Vienna | Clay |
04.05.22 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Split | Clay |
01.09.19 | fin | Tena Lukas | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Vienna | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | match details |