INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carolina Zeballos vs. Tena Lukas - head to head matches
09.06.14 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Carolina Zeballos | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Carolina Zeballos form & Tena Lukas form
Carolina Zeballos - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Candela Bonivardi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Ana Geller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Clara Bibiloni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Del Rosario Paso Diaz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 2nd round | vs. Sara Castellano | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Gorica Spasojevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
19.05.14 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | - | match details | |
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 2nd round | vs. Maria Agustina De Carli | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.14 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Stephanie Petit | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Petit | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/2 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.14 fin | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Boado | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 q 1 | vs. Alory Regina Pereira | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.14 q 2 | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |