MATCH
23.08.18 | 2nd round | Teliana Pereira | Olga Ianchuk | 6-0, 3-0, - retired | Braunschweig | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Teliana Pereira | Olga Ianchuk | |
1st SERVE % | 28/40 (70%) | 27/35 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/28 (61%) | 10/27 (37%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 1/8 (13%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/35 (69%) | 14/40 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/75 (67%) | 25/75 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Olga Ianchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Olga Ianchuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Olga Ianchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 3-0 | |
0-0, 40-40 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Teliana Pereira vs. Olga Ianchuk - head to head matches
23.08.18 | 2nd round | Teliana Pereira | Olga Ianchuk | 6-0, 3-0, Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | Braunschweig | Clay |
Teliana Pereira form & Olga Ianchuk form
Teliana Pereira - last matches
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, - Teliana Pereira - retired | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 0-2, - Teliana Pereira - retired | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Olga Ianchuk - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |