INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Teliana Pereira vs. Aliona Falei - head to head matches
05.06.19 | qual. | Teliana Pereira | Aliona Falei | Aliona Falei - walk over | match details | W25 Minsk | Clay |
Teliana Pereira form & Aliona Falei form
Teliana Pereira - last matches
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, - Teliana Pereira - retired | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 0-2, - Teliana Pereira - retired | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Aliona Falei - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 2-6, 1-4, - Aliona Falei - retired | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 2-0, Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | Sijia Wei - walk over | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Willson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |