MATCH
24.09.20 | 1st round | Tea Jandric | Elena Milovanovic | 7-67, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tea Jandric | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Tea Jandric | 1-1 | |
1-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
1-3 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tea Jandric | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tea Jandric | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tea Jandric | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Tea Jandric | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Tea Jandric | 6-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
(0) | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
Tea Jandric | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
(2) | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
Tea Jandric | (3) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
Tea Jandric | (4) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
Tea Jandric | (5) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
(6) | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
Tea Jandric | (7) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
Tea Jandric | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Tea Jandric | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Tea Jandric | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tea Jandric | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
Croatia
08.10.96, 27 years
08.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tea Jandric vs. Elena Milovanovic - head to head matches
24.09.20 | 1st round | Tea Jandric | Elena Milovanovic | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Tea Jandric form & Elena Milovanovic form
Tea Jandric - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Misa Malkin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | Melany Solange Krywoj - walk over | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 qual. | vs. Darta-Elizabete Emulina | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Elena Milovanovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |