Russia
04.10.00, 23 years
04.10.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nasty Surkova vs. Tayisiya Morderger - head to head matches
19.09.17 | 1st round | Tayisiya Morderger | Nasty Surkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Nasty Surkova form & Tayisiya Morderger form
Nasty Surkova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Arina Petrova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Teona Urushadze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-4, - Nasty Surkova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.18 q 2 | vs. Julie Ball | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Taro Keens | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Polina Avdzhiyan | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Paula Prehn | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Tayisiya Morderger - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |