Tatia Mikadze vs. Martina Colmegna 14.07.2017

Tatia Mikadze vs. Martina Colmegna 14.07.2017 - Telavi - compare

MATCH

14.07.171/4Tatia Mikadze Martina Colmegna 6-2, 6-4 Georgia Telavi Clay

MATCH STATS

Tatia MikadzeMartina Colmegna
1st SERVE %32/61 (52%)43/57 (75%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON20/32 (63%)19/43 (44%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON16/29 (55%)5/14 (36%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/10 (60%)3/8 (38%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON33/57 (58%)25/61 (41%)
TOTAL POINTS WON69/118 (58%)49/118 (42%)
DOUBLE FAULTS42
ACES10

MATCH STATS

6-4

Tatia Mikadze
Georgia
27.03.88, 30 years




458
69
38632 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
10.12.96, 21 years




471
73
27903 $
Martina Colmegna
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Tatia Mikadze vs. Martina Colmegna - head to head matches

14.07.171/4Tatia MikadzeMartina Colmegna6-2, 6-4 match detailsGeorgia Telavi Clay

Tatia Mikadze - last matches

Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Nina Stojanovic1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Anna Kadagidze6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Daria Kruzhkova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
15.07.17
1/2
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.07.17
1/4
vs. Martina Colmegna6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
13.07.17
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Walters6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
12.07.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Dalakishvili6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
10.07.17
qual.
vs. Ekaterina Marinina6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
06.09.16
1st round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova6-0, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.09.16
q 1
vs. Lana Kentchiashvili6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
05.09.16
qual.
vs. Angelina Gabueva7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Clay
01.09.16
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-3, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.08.16
2nd round
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze4-6, 3-0, Ekaterine Gorgodze - retiredwinmatch details
29.08.16
1st round
vs. Anastasia Chikalkina6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
29.08.16
qual.
vs. Polina Novoselova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Armenia Yerevan - Clay
10.10.11
2nd round
vs. Karolina Cechova6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
10.10.11
fin
vs. Anna Schmiedlova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.10.11
1/4
vs. Ani Amiraghyan4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.10.11
1/2
vs. Olga Ianchuk6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
10.10.11
1st round
vs. Natia Gegia6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Armenia Yerevan - Clay
03.10.11
1st round
vs. Maria Sakkari6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
03.10.11
2nd round
vs. Julia Cohen4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
26.09.11
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
26.09.11
2nd round
vs. Jana Cepelova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Clay
19.09.11
1st round
vs. Reka-Luca Jani4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.09.11
q 1
vs. Yana Sluzhiteleva3-1, Yana Sluzhiteleva - retiredwinmatch details
19.09.11
qual.
vs. Natela Dzalamidze3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Clay
12.09.11
1/4
vs. Nadiya Kolb6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
12.09.11
1/2
vs. Polina Monova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
12.09.11
1st round
vs. Marta Hnatyshyn6-1, 7-5 winmatch details

Martina Colmegna - last matches

France Montpellier - Clay
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Maria Patrascu3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Padova - Clay
14.06.18
2nd round
vs. Fiona Ferro3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Paula Ormaechea6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Valentina Losciale6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Carlotta Romito6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
06.06.18
1st round
vs. Elitsa Kostova4-6, 7-65, 6-72 lostmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Karolina Cechova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Laura Svatikova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Grado - Clay
26.05.18
q 1
vs. Gabriela Ce4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Georgia Brescia1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Paula Ormaechea6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Switzerland Chiasso - Clay
15.04.18
q 2
vs. Xenia Knoll2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
11.04.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-4, 2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
03.04.18
1st round
vs. Tamara Zidansek5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
13.03.18
1st round
vs. Jessica Crivelletto3-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Claudia Giovine2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
22.02.18
2nd round
vs. Britt Geukens2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.02.18
1st round
vs. Kathleen De Rienzo6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Bergamo - Clay
17.02.18
fin
vs. Lena Rueffer6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
16.02.18
1/2
vs. Francesca Bullani6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
15.02.18
1/4
vs. Lisa Sabino2-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
14.02.18
2nd round
vs. Tatiana Pieri6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
12.02.18
1st round
vs. Jessica Pieri7-62, 7-5 winmatch details
France Grenoble - I. hard
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Emeline Dartron6-4, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
03.02.18
q 1
vs. Karine Marion Job6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
United Kingdom Glasgow - I. hard
29.01.18
q 1
vs. Kimberley Zimmermann1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
France Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard
20.01.18
q 1
vs. Audrey Albie2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<