United Kingdom
07.08.01, 22 years
07.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
15.06.01, 22 years
15.06.01, 22 years
Tanysha Dissanayake vs. Zoe Bourbotte - head to head matches
09.02.20 | q 1 | Tanysha Dissanayake | Zoe Bourbotte | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Tanysha Dissanayake form & Zoe Bourbotte form
Tanysha Dissanayake - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Joanna Tomera | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |