INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tamira Paszek vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches
26.10.15 | qual. | Tamira Paszek | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | Poitiers | I. hard |
Tamira Paszek form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Tamira Paszek - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-0, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-4, - Tamira Paszek - retired | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |