MATCH
24.01.18 | 1st round | Tamaryn Hendler | Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Wesley Chapel | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tamaryn Hendler | Ulrikke Eikeri | |
1st SERVE % | 49/96 (51%) | 69/98 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/49 (59%) | 39/69 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 25/47 (53%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/98 (49%) | 42/96 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 102/194 (53%) | 92/194 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tamaryn Hendler vs. Ulrikke Eikeri - head to head matches
24.01.18 | 1st round | Tamaryn Hendler | Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Wesley Chapel | Clay |
Tamaryn Hendler form & Ulrikke Eikeri form
Tamaryn Hendler - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
30.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-1, - Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | |
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-76, - Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 1/2 | vs. Pia Cuk | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 fin | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, - Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | |
26.05.18 1/2 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 2-5, - Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 7-62, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Katerina Stewart | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Lauren Marker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.18 qual. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-0, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |