INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albina Khabibulina vs. Tamara Bizhukova - head to head matches
05.10.15 | 2nd round | Tamara Bizhukova | Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Albina Khabibulina form & Tamara Bizhukova form
Albina Khabibulina - last matches
Tamara Bizhukova - last matches
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 0-3, - Tamara Bizhukova - retired | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-61, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-2, - Tamara Bizhukova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Eva Martinez Regalado | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |