MATCH
18.01.20 | 1/2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Taisya Pachkaleva | Ksenia Laskutova | |
1st SERVE % | 70/90 (78%) | 55/81 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/70 (46%) | 27/55 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 6/11 (55%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/81 (54%) | 45/90 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/171 (52%) | 82/171 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-2 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-2 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-3 | |
2-4 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Taisya Pachkaleva vs. Ksenia Laskutova - head to head matches
18.01.20 | 1/2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Taisya Pachkaleva form & Ksenia Laskutova form
Taisya Pachkaleva - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 0-2, - Taisya Pachkaleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-79, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Iva Divac | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 fin | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-1, Diana Demidova - retired | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-72, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 1-0, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 1-3, - Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 7-64, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | match details |