MATCH
22.05.19 | 1st round | Szabina Szlavikovics | Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Szabina Szlavikovics | Jelena Stojanovic | |
1st SERVE % | 29/41 (71%) | 32/50 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 4/18 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 13/41 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/91 (64%) | 33/91 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jelena Stojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Jelena Stojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Jelena Stojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Jelena Stojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jelena Stojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Jelena Stojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Jelena Stojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Jelena Stojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Szabina Szlavikovics vs. Jelena Stojanovic - head to head matches
22.05.19 | 1st round | Szabina Szlavikovics | Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Szabina Szlavikovics form & Jelena Stojanovic form
Szabina Szlavikovics - last matches
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Garcia Portero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Nina Kruijer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |
Jelena Stojanovic - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 1-4, - Jelena Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 6-1, 16-14 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 2 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |