Holland
19.12.91, 32 years
19.12.91, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Charlotte Van Der Meij vs. Szabina Szlavikovics - head to head matches
07.09.15 | 1st round | Szabina Szlavikovics | Charlotte Van Der Meij | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Charlotte Van Der Meij form & Szabina Szlavikovics form
Charlotte Van Der Meij - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Dominique Wahl | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Xenia Oberson | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Dominique Karregat | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Julia Jung | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Francesca Wilkes | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Viserba - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Marcella Cucca | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Adeline Lardinois | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 1-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 2-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Anais Van Cauter | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Emna Fahmia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Natalija Sipek | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Ben Abdallah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.15 qual. | vs. Andrea Garcia Fernandez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Eden D'Oliveira | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Salima Fendri | Salima Fendri - walk over | match details | |
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Yosr Elmi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Szabina Szlavikovics - last matches
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Garcia Portero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Nina Kruijer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |