MATCH
26.09.19 | 1st round | Svenja Ochsner | Shavit Kimchi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Svenja Ochsner | Shavit Kimchi | |
1st SERVE % | 50/78 (64%) | 61/89 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 37/61 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/28 (46%) | 12/28 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 5/13 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/89 (45%) | 35/78 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/167 (50%) | 84/167 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Shavit Kimchi | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Shavit Kimchi | |
Svenja Ochsner | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Shavit Kimchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Svenja Ochsner | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Svenja Ochsner vs. Shavit Kimchi - head to head matches
26.09.19 | 1st round | Svenja Ochsner | Shavit Kimchi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Svenja Ochsner form & Shavit Kimchi form
Svenja Ochsner - last matches
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiko Zeikidze | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, Irina Fetecau - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 fin | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 7-64, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.21 1/2 | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ntokozo Zungu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Leigh Van Zyl | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Shavit Kimchi - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Ines Murta | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-62, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-1, Storm Hunter - retired | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Monika Stanikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
27.07.22 2nd round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-62, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |