MATCH
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Svenja Ochsner | Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Svenja Ochsner | Anja Wildgruber | |
1st SERVE % | 48/55 (87%) | 36/45 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/48 (69%) | 16/36 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/7 (29%) | 3/9 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/45 (58%) | 20/55 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/100 (61%) | 39/100 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Svenja Ochsner vs. Anja Wildgruber - head to head matches
06.11.19 | 1st round | Svenja Ochsner | Anja Wildgruber | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Svenja Ochsner | Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Svenja Ochsner form & Anja Wildgruber form
Svenja Ochsner - last matches
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiko Zeikidze | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, Irina Fetecau - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 fin | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 7-64, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.21 1/2 | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ntokozo Zungu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Leigh Van Zyl | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details |