INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Pribylova vs. Suzy Larkin - head to head matches
23.03.17 | 2nd round | Suzy Larkin | Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Anna Pribylova form & Suzy Larkin form
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Suzy Larkin - last matches
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Katharine Fahey | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.17 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
13.09.17 2nd round | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Alisa Kleybanova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 1/4 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Ling Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Ao Gai | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Meng Qin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Yufei Long | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Naiman - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Keyi Zhou | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |