Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
21.10.97, 26 years
21.10.97, 26 years
Suzuho Oshino vs. Rebecca Gustafson - head to head matches
22.05.17 | q 2 | Suzuho Oshino | Rebecca Gustafson | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Karuizawa | Carpet |
Suzuho Oshino form & Rebecca Gustafson form
Suzuho Oshino - last matches
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 5-7, 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yuika Ikawa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Yoshikawa | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Honoka Umeda | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 0-4, - Suzuho Oshino - retired | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Sugiyama | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.22 qual. | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
19.12.22 q 1 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Himari Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Grass | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Mao Mushika | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 2 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Rebecca Gustafson - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Daria-Maria Anghel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | Claudia Coppola - walk over | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lynn Janssens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Filip | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Olivia Larsson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Carpet | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. You-Na Sul | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Seung Hee Han | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |