France
04.04.97, 27 years
04.04.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Pauline Courcoux vs. Suzan Lamens - head to head matches
13.11.17 | q 2 | Suzan Lamens | Pauline Courcoux | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Pauline Courcoux form & Suzan Lamens form
Pauline Courcoux - last matches
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Lola Collin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Berta Passola | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yifei Huang | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Gilich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Nora Svensson | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Camille Moga | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Suzan Lamens - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-0, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-5, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |