INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Susanne Celik vs. Alize Lim - head to head matches
10.08.16 | 1st round | Susanne Celik | Alize Lim | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | Landisville | Hard |
Susanne Celik form & Alize Lim form
Susanne Celik - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.20 fin | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
14.09.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 0-3, - Susanne Celik - retired | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |