Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
10.06.94, 29 years
10.06.94, 29 years
Susan Bandecchi vs. Giulia Guidetti - head to head matches
17.07.17 | q 1 | Susan Bandecchi | Giulia Guidetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Imola | Carpet |
Susan Bandecchi form & Giulia Guidetti form
Susan Bandecchi - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |
Giulia Guidetti - last matches
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Bonometti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Kumi So | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Barbara Fanfani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 2 | vs. Nazari Urbina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Rongrong Leenabanchong | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-2, - Giulia Guidetti - retired | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Lancellotti | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | - Giulia Guidetti - walk over | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Fleur Eggink | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Margaux Maquet | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Peeraya Charoensirisutthikul | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Petra Rampre | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Madeleine Boepple | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.04.14 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 7-67, 6-74, 6-3 | match details |