INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alina Wessel vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - head to head matches
31.10.16 | q 2 | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | Alina Wessel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Alina Wessel form & Stefania Rogozinska Dzik form
Alina Wessel - last matches
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Lisa Phillips | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Elyse Lavender | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 4-2, Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Phonexay Chitdara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Zara De Schutter | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Livia Kraus | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
09.06.16 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-68, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 1st round | vs. Hanna Landener | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Dana Kremer | 1-6, - Alina Wessel - retired | match details |
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-75, 0-2, - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - retired | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Frayman | - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - walk over | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Magda Linette | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-0, Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - retired | match details |