INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sophia Kovalets vs. Kristina Milenkovic - head to head matches
17.07.17 | q 2 | Sophia Kovalets | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
Sophia Kovalets form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Sophia Kovalets - last matches
Manacor - Clay | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-1, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.10.17 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.17 fin | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 0-3, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 3-0, Melanie Klaffner - retired | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Emilie Francati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-1, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Radina Rakic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |