MATCH
21.08.17 | qual. | Sophia Kovalets | Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Hodmezovasarhely | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sophia Kovalets vs. Jana Jablonovska - head to head matches
21.08.17 | qual. | Sophia Kovalets | Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Hodmezovasarhely | Clay |
Sophia Kovalets form & Jana Jablonovska form
Sophia Kovalets - last matches
Manacor - Clay | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-1, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.10.17 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.17 fin | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 0-3, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 3-0, Melanie Klaffner - retired | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Emilie Francati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-1, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Radina Rakic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Jana Jablonovska - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.20 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - retired | match details | |
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - Jana Jablonovska - walk over | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |