France
15.06.99, 24 years
15.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.06.98, 25 years
23.06.98, 25 years
Valentine Bacher vs. Sophia Intert - head to head matches
30.10.17 | qual. | Sophia Intert | Valentine Bacher | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Valentine Bacher form & Sophia Intert form
Valentine Bacher - last matches
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Manon Peral | - | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Vera Markovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Kung | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 6-2, 4-2, Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.10.17 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.17 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Sophia Intert - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details |