INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alena Tarasova vs. Sofya Lansere - head to head matches
15.08.17 | 1st round | Sofya Lansere | Alena Tarasova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
16.08.16 | 1st round | Sofya Lansere | Alena Tarasova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Alena Tarasova form & Sofya Lansere form
Alena Tarasova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Olga Puchkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-64, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.17 2nd round | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.17 fin | vs. Marta Lesniak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.17 1/2 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 1-6, 7-68 | match details | |
21.04.17 1/4 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Jue Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.17 1/2 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
17.03.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 5-7, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Sofya Lansere - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | Anastasia Kulikova - walk over | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-2, - Sofya Lansere - retired | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 0-1, - Sofya Lansere - retired | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |