INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sofia Nami Samavati vs. Darya Lebesheva - head to head matches
07.05.19 | qual. | Sofia Nami Samavati | Darya Lebesheva | 5-0, Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | W15 Gothenburg | Clay |
04.09.18 | qual. | Sofia Nami Samavati | Darya Lebesheva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Badenweiler | Clay |
Sofia Nami Samavati form & Darya Lebesheva form
Sofia Nami Samavati - last matches
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-4, - Sofia Nami Samavati - retired | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.22 1/2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Danderyd - Clay | ||||
13.08.22 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 fin | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.22 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
18.06.22 1/2 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Julie Gervais | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varberg - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Darya Lebesheva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |