Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
28.08.98, 25 years
28.08.98, 25 years
Sofia Milatova vs. Anoushka Wooller - head to head matches
21.10.18 | q 1 | Sofia Milatova | Anoushka Wooller | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Lousada | I. hard |
Sofia Milatova form & Anoushka Wooller form
Sofia Milatova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - retired | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | match details |
Anoushka Wooller - last matches
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Forcisi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Maria Masini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Desideria D'amico | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Emily Morton | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Farida Sabra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 0-2, - Anoushka Wooller - retired | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Aditi Sinha | 6-0, Aditi Sinha - retired | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Alvarez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.19 qual. | vs. Alessia Martinez | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Mariana Campino | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Katie Morton | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Ka | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |