Argentina
11.11.92, 31 years
899 14
48223 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
25.07.95, 28 years
893 14
31205 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sofia Luini vs. Ivania Martinich - head to head matches
Sofia Luini form & Ivania Martinich form
Sofia Luini - last matches
W15 Eldorado - Clay |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 7-63, 7-64 | | match details |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Katja Markus | 6-78, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Argentina - Clay |
01.11.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Cordoba - Clay |
06.04.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 6-4, 11-13 | | match details |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Villa - Clay |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Buenos - Clay |
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
13.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Betina Buris | 7-61, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Santiago - Clay |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Vasquez Pongruber | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 7-64, 4-6, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Lambare - Clay |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 La - Clay |
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jessica Plazas | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Cortes Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Clay |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ivania Martinich - last matches
W60+H Santiago - Clay |
08.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Alejandra Alvarez | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Melisa Senli | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | | match details |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 7-5, 4-1, Riko Sawayanagi - retired | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cora Stefanie Barber | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cora Stefanie Barber | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Pinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-76, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Defne Erbakan | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |