Malaysia
08.10.90, 33 years
14183 $
08.10.90, 33 years
14183 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
Jawairiah Noordin vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - head to head matches
28.03.17 | 1st round | Sofia Dmitrieva | Jawairiah Noordin | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Jawairiah Noordin form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Jawairiah Noordin - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, 0-1, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-2, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-611, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-75, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Aalyka Ebrahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 1-4, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 4-1, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hard | ||||
26.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Alina Gazizova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Minami Shuto | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tarakan - I. hard | ||||
04.10.16 2nd round | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Sofia Dmitrieva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |